![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12275200
*
nr 1227 5200
Nils Bäcklin
(1913-1989), Sverige
Nils Bäcklin (1913-1989), Sweden. A woman, signed. Subject: 12x21 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Kvinna, signerad. Motivet: 12x21 cm
Nils Bäcklin, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1989.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 7 2019
at 19:42:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/1 16:21:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kvinna nils bäcklin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Nils Bäcklin
Nils Bäcklin, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1989.
nr 1227 5200
Nils Bäcklin
(1913-1989), Sverige
Nils Bäcklin (1913-1989), Sweden. A woman, signed. Subject: 12x21 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Kvinna, signerad. Motivet: 12x21 cm
Nils Bäcklin, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1989.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 7 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/1 16:21:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kvinna nils bäcklin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14